Alustod. veneen nimi venetyyppi omistajan nimi kats.vuodet perus-
nro katsastus
1 SIGNORA Swan 391 H. ja T. Korhonen 16 21
2 ELMIINA Elan 31 Timo Tarkkanen 17 22
3 SUVELLA H-vene M. ja T. Rintanen 16,17 21
4 HUMMINGBIRD Bavaria 37 A. ja M. Hannus 13,14,15,16,17 18
5 SEILA II Finn Express 83 M. Syväsalmi 15,16,17 20
6 MURU II Nimbus 350 C T. Katajamäki 15 20
7 XANTHIPPE Baltic 43 T.-G. Lundström 14,15,16 19
8 MAIJA Baltic 38 DP A. Kangasniemi 14,15,16,17 19
9 STELLA MARIA Elan 350 T. Tommila 16 21
10
11 LINDA Jeanneau P. Mäkinen 17 22
12 LOTTA Mere 960 M. Ollila 15,16 20
13 SAGA H-vene A. Lahti  17 22
14 HILKKA II  Bella 9000 T. Koskinen  16,17 21
15 ILONA TG 6500 M. Rintanen  17  22
16 ALICE Bavaria 32 J. Valvio  17 22
17 MY TOY Flipper 999 J. Vaistomaa 16 21
18 VIOLA Finngulf 37  L. Lehtimäki 16 21
19 BLUE WIND MS 900 T. Raesola 15,16,17 20
20 MELIA MP 28 M. Karisjoki 13 18
21 HEIJALLERII Flipper 760 A. Elomaa 16,17 21
22 L’AMIE Siesta 32 T. Koski ja M. Mujunen 15,16,17 20
23 Yamarin 64 K. Väänänen 16,17 21
24 SELMA K Kråkö Cabin J. Ahvenainen 15,17 20
25 TUSKA Sea Ray 25 V. Elomaa 13 18
26 SORELLA AZZURRA T. ja H.-M. Hermonen 16,17 21
27 Formula 27 DC S. Nieminen ja M. Palokoski 17 22
28 MARIEL Flying Albatross T. ja  M. Luosma 17 22
29
30 DC TYYNE T. Hermonen  16,17 21
31
32
33 SANNA IV Mannerberg 34 M. Aaltio 14,15,16,17 19
34 SANTIPPA H-vene H. ja T. Hermonen 16,17 21
35 LUNA Tiiskeri 1010 P. Wilska 15,16,17 20
36 MERILIA Finngulf 36 A. Niinikoski 16 21
37 LOSSU 10 Targa 44 J. Laine 15,16,17 20
38 AELOUS Scylla K. Näyrä 15,16,17 20
39 LOSSU 9 Faster 635 J. Laine 15,16,17 20
240 GALADRIEL Bavaria 38 J. Grönholm 15,16 20
41 TUULIA II Sea Ray Sundancer J. Jylli 15,16 20
42
43
44  “42” Scanmar 35 M. Santala 16,17 21
45 HEILE TG-7200 T. ja H.Kuosmanen 17 17
46 AIOLOS Guyline 3800 P. ja P. Varjus  16,17 21
47
48 CASTOR Scylla P. Kaunisvirta 13,14,15,16,17 18
49
50 HILLEVI Buster Magnum V. Elomaa 14,15,16,17 19
51 LAHJA H-vene SSP 16,17 21
52 MAMA BEAR Sea Finn 45 T. Nummi 16,17 21
53 SEA RAY Sea Ray J. ja V. Kortesoja 17 22
54
55
56 SIRKA II Kirri 27 M. Haula 16,17 21
57
58 ELINA V Swift Trweler 42 V. Urpilainen  17 22
59 SCORPIO Bavaria 37 K. ja P. Raikisto 13,14,16,17 18
60 Perämoottorivene M. Viinamäki 17 22
61
62 ESMERALDA Ohlsson 29 T. Kaarto 13,14,15,16,17 18
63 ELVIIRA matkavene J. Santanen 14,15,16,17 19
64 LAUDATUR Scylla O. Steen 15,16,17 20
65 MIRANDA Finn Fire 33 M. Vilja 14,15,16,17 19
66 LILI MP 31 T. Kyyhkynen 16,17 21
67 LOVE BOAT Sealine 33 A. Huhtala 17 22
68 SÄIKKÄ matkavene A. Tuominen 15,16,17 20
69 EMILIA Galeon 390 T. Vahti 17 22
70
71
72 JAANA II Flipper 700 K. ja M. Eriksson 15,16 20
73 WINNIE Kala-Kalle 24 H. Jokinen 15,16,17 20
74 LADY Sunmar 8500 T. Toivonen 17 22
75 ESTERI matkavene L. Saarinen 16,17 21
76 HAINE matkavene P. Homeri 17 22
77 HAUSSULAN Targa 27 P. Porri 16 21
78
79 MARTINA II Guyline 822 M. Alatalo 13,15 18
80 LIBERTÉ Hanse 320 J. ja K. Ruis 17 22
81 SPERANZA moottorivene K. Lehtonen 17 22
82 ALLI Queen Albatross K. ja T. Viinamäki 17 22
83 ANGEL II M. Lehtisalo 14 19
84 COLIBRI H-vene V. Nivola 14 19
85 HELKALIL Siesta 32 H, Friberg 17  22
86 KESÄHEILI Family Cruiser V. Kortesoja 15,17 20
87 ERICA B. Roberts Spray T. Harjula 15,16,17 20
88 PEGASOS Scylla M. Heinonen 14,15,16,17 19
89 MOUETTE Jeanneau Sun O. 32i R. ja M. ja R. Liljeroos 15,16,17 20
90
91
92
93
94 MERISIRU Finn Express 83 J. Vannemaa 13,14,16,17 18
95 LALARIA Master 820 M. ja K. Castren 14,17 19
96 TIIRA Roine P. Wilska 13,14,15,16,17 18
97
98
99
100 EVEMARIE II Marino Shark T. Juusela 17 22
101 SHANGRI-LA H. ja A. Stenberg 14,15 19
102 JOOPA Aquador 28 C S. Puosi 16,17 21
103 IDA H-35 S. ja L. Lahdenmaa 16 21
104 HALISE Oceanis 343 P. Väre 14,15,16,17 19
105
106 LADY HOO H-vene M. Tuominen & co 14,15 19
107
108 LINO III Jon 30 M. Saarela 15,16,17 20
109 FLIKKA Seiskari A. Toivonen 13,14,15,17 18
110 MYSTERIET Calypso 720 DL K. Lehtonen 15,16 20
111 HOTSPUR Tröllö H. Jaakkola 17 22
112
113 EMILIA matkavene H. Uusitalo 15,16 20
114 WINGA Turistkryssare T. ja E. Tuomela 17 22
115 OTTILIANA Suur Scylla A. Nordling 15,16,17 20
116
117 TINTOM K. Vasanen 14 19
118
119 XS-RIB Rib M. Haula 17 22
120 GARMILA Finn Sailer 30 H. Kangasjärvi 14,15,16,17 19
121 WILMA-LIISA Doppel 31 Sundancer S. Wikman 15,16,17 20
122 SIRIUS Marino 9000 J. Vuorinen 15,16,17 20
123 MALLA Forgus 362 M. Saarela 17 22
124
125
126 PIRSKATTI Nauticat S-320 J. Luotola 15,16,17 20
127 SEIJULI MP-28 O. Pensas 16,17 21
128 ALEKSANDRA Princess 37 R. Numminen 13,14 18
129 PRIKITTA MP-28 M. Laurilehto 13,14,15,16,17 18
130
131
132
133
134
135 JUANA Misil II T. Saralehto 15,16,17 20
136 LADY ANN A. Hanhiniemi 16 21
137 MR VAIN Beneteau H. Oramaa 17 22
138
139
140 HANNA MARIA Scylla I. Lilja 15,16 20
141 SEIKKAILU Sirena 44 K. Petäjä 15,16 20
142 ML VIDA Lohi 34 K. Laaksonen 13,14,15,16,17 18
143
144
145 HANNA-MARIA First 325 R. Breite 14,15,16,17 19
146 WILD-ROSE Finn Flyer 31 J. Mäntysaari 16,17 21
147
148 MAJON Jon 30 J.-P. Kouhia 17 22
149
150 HOO-MOILANEN H-vene V. Elomaa ja O. Pietilä 17 22
151
152
153
154
155 JANCA Nordic 79 P. Huru 17 22
156
157
158 HILU Hai E. Kuokkanen 16 21
159
160 TOPMARI Jel Cruiser 36 J. Laine 13,14,15,16,17 18
164 FRANSIINA Feeling 32 E. Laine 17 22
165 E`LIINA Comfortiina 32 K. Lindfors 17 22
166
167
168
169
170
171 BEJON Kirri 27  H. Sookari 17  22
172 MARANELLA Sun Way 26 M. Santa 16,17
21
173 BUTTERFLY Four Winns 245 H. Friberg 15,16 20
174 JYLPPY Yamarin 470 A. Elomaa 13,14,15,16,17 18
175
176 DIANA Havsfrida J. Härmä 16 21
177
178 VEERA Albatross 26 K. Hermonen 14,15,16,17 19
179
180
181 MILLA Kumpuselkäläinen H. Wiro 16,17 21
182 CASELLA avovene H. Uusitalo 17 22
183
184
185 BIRRE III Aquador 32 C K. Laikio 14,15,16,17 19
186 VIND ANNA Vindö T. ja H. Soini 14 19
187
188
189 FINAL CHOICE Nauticat T. Onnela 13,14 18
190
191
192
193
194 AUDE Saga 27 M. Sädemäki 17 22
195
196
197
198
199 AKUNA MATANA M. Lähdemäki 14 19
200
215 DUCKLING Etap 30i P. Lehtonen 13,14,15,16,17 18
216
217 MERI-LURKKI Albin Vega P. Tammi 13,16,17 18
218 KOLPPONEN Buster H. Jokinen 13,14,15,16,17 18
219 RONJA Matkavene J. Hakanen 13,15,16,17 18
220 BREDAN Westerly Tiger A. Koski 13,15,16 18
228 ARIEL Albin M. Nurminen 16 21
301
302
303 SOLEA Scylla T. Kangasmaa 17 22
304
307
308
309
310 VIIVI Bayliner Avant J.-P. Väliviita 17 22
FAMILY AFFAIR Nauticat 32 J. Saarni 13 18
 Maxi 1200  J. Rauhanen
 JEMINA  Scylla  E. Lepistö 17  22