Home » Alusrekisteri 2017

 

Alustod. veneen nimi venetyyppi omistajan nimi kats.vuodet perus-
nro katsastus
1 SIGNORA Swan 391 H. ja T. Korhonen 16 21
2 ELMIINA Elan 31 Timo Tarkkanen 12,13,14,15,16 17
3 SUVELLA H-vene M. ja T. Rintanen 16 21
4 HUMMINGBIRD Bavaria 37 A. ja M. Hannus 13,14,15,16 18
5 SEILA II Finn Express 83 M. Syväsalmi 15,16 20
6 MURU II Nimbus 350 C T. Katajamäki 15 20
7 XANTHIPPE Baltic 43 T.-G. Lundström 14,15,16 19
8 MAIJA Baltic 38 DP A. Kangasniemi 14,15,16 19
9 STELLA MARIA Elan 350 T. Tommila 16 21
10
11 LINDA Jeanneau P. Mäkinen 14,15,16 19
12 LOTTA Mere 960 M. Ollila 15,16 20
13
14 HILKKA II  Bella 9000  T. Koskinen  16 21
15
16
17 MY TOY Flipper 999 J. Vaistomaa 16 21
18 VIOLA Finngulf 37  L. Lehtimäki 16 21
19 BLUE WIND MS 900 T. Raesola 15,16 20
20 MELIA MP 28 M. Karisjoki 13 18
21 HEIJALLERII Flipper 760 A. Elomaa 16 21
22 L’AMIE Siesta 32 T. Koski ja M. Mujunen 15,16 20
23 Yamarin 64 K. Väänänen  16 21
24 SELMA K Kråkö Cabin J. Ahvenainen 15 20
25 TUSKA Sea Ray 25 V. Elomaa 13 18
26 SORELLA AZZURRA T. ja H.-M. Hermonen 16 21
27
28 MARIEL Flying Albatross T. Luosma 13,14,16 18
29
30 DC TYYNE T. Hermonen  16  21
31
32
33 SANNA IV Mannerberg 34 M. Aaltio 14,15,16 19
34 SANTIPPA H-vene H. ja T. Hermonen 16 21
35 LUNA Tiiskeri 1010 P. Wilska 15,16 20
36 MERILIA Finngulf 36 A. Niinikoski 16 21
37 LOSSU 10 Targa 44 J. Laine 15,16 20
38 AELOUS Scylla K. Näyrä 15,16 20
39 LOSSU 9 Faster 635 J. Laine 15,16 20
40 GALADRIEL Bavaria 38 J. Grönholm 15,16 20
41 TUULIA II Sea Ray Sundancer J. Jylli 15,16 20
42
43 ESTELLA Grandezza 31 OC T. Hakanen 12,13,14,15 17
44 Scanmar 35 M. Santala 16 21
45 HEILE TG-7200 T. Kuosmanen 12,13,14,15,16 17
46 AIOLOS Guyline 3800 P. ja P. Varjus  16 21
47
48 CASTOR Scylla P. Kaunisvirta 13,14,15,16 18
49 WINGA Pohj. 6 / sluuppi A. Peltomäki 15,16 20
50 HILLEVI V. Elomaa 14,15,16 19
51 LAHJA H-vene SSP 16 21
52 MAMA BEAR Sea Finn 45 T. Nummi 16 21
53 SEA RAY Sea Ray J. ja V. Kortesoja 13 18
54
55 SIGNE Jon 30 E. Kuokkanen 12,13,14,15,16 17
56 SIRKA II Kirri 27 M. Haula 16 21
57
58
59 SCORPIO Bavaria 37 K. ja P. Raikisto 13,14,16 18
60
61
62 ESMERALDA Ohlsson 29 T. Kaarto 13,14,15,16 18
63 ELVIIRA matkavene J. Santanen 14,15,16 19
64 LAUDATUR Scylla O. Steen 15,16 20
65 MIRANDA Finn Fire 33 M. Vilja 14,15 19
66 LILI MP 31 T. Kyyhkynen 16 21
67
68 SÄIKKÄ matkavene A. Tuominen 15,16 20
69 EMILIA Galeon 390 T. Vahti 12,13,14 17
70
71
72 JAANA II Flipper 700 K. ja M. Eriksson 15,16 20
73 WINNIE Kala-Kalle 24 H. Jokinen 15,16 20
74 LADY Sunmar 8500 T. Toivonen 12,14,15,16 17
75 ESTERI matkavene L. Saarinen 16 21
76 HAINE matkavene P. Homeri 12,13,14,15,16 17
77 HAUSSULAN Targa 27 P. Porri 16 21
78 LASU II Alpine 730 E. Hermonen 12,13 17
79 MARTINA II Guyline 822 M. Alatalo 13,15 18
80 LIBERTÉ Hanse 320 J. ja K. Ruis 12,13,14,15,16 17
81
82 ALLI Queen Albatross K. ja T. Viinamäki 12,13,14,15,16 17
83 ANGEL II M. Lehtisalo 14               19
84 COLIBRI H-vene V. Nivola 14 19
85
86 KESÄHEILI Family Cruiser V. Kortesoja 15 20
87 ERICA B. Roberts Spray T. Harjula 15,16 20
88 PEGASOS Scylla M. Heinonen 14,15,16 19
89 MOUETTE Jeanneau Sun O. 32i R. ja M. ja R. Liljeroos 15,16 20
90
91
92
93
94 MERISIRU Finn Express 83 J. Vannemaa 13,14,16 18
95 LALARIA Master 820 M. ja K. Castren 14 19
96 TIIRA Roine P. Wilska 13,14,15,16 18
97
98
99
100 EVEMARIE II Marino Shark T. Juusela 12,13,14,15,16 17
101 SHANGRI-LA H. ja A. Stenberg 14,15 19
102 JOOPA Aquador 28 C S. Puosi 16 21
103 IDA H-35 S. ja L. Lahdenmaa 16 21
104 HALISE Oceanis 343 P. Väre 14,15,16 19
105
106 LADY HOO H-vene M. Tuominen & co 14,15 19
107 ARETTA Guy 27 P. Varjus 12,13,14,15 17
108 LINO III Jon 30 M. Saarela 15,16 20
109 FLIKKA Seiskari A. Toivonen 13,14,15 18
110 MYSTERIET Calypso 720 DL K. Lehtonen 15,16  20
111 HOTSPUR Tröllö H. Jaakkola 12,13 17
112
113 EMILIA matkavene H. Uusitalo 15,16 20
114
115 OTTILIANA Suur Scylla A. Nordling 15,16 20
116 ALICE Bavaria 32 J. Valvio 16 21
117 TINTOM K. Vasanen 14 19
118
119
120 GARMILA Finn Sailer 30 H. Kangasjärvi 14,15,16 19
121 WILMA-LIISA Doppel 31 Sundancer S. Wikman 15,16 20
122 SIRIUS Marino 9000 J. Vuorinen 15,16 20
123
124
125
126 PIRSKATTI Nauticat S-320 J. Luotola 15,16 20
127 SEIJULI MP-28 O. Pensas 16 21
128 ALEKSANDRA Princess 37 R. Numminen 13,14 18
129 PRIKITTA MP-28 M. Laurilehto 13,14,15,16 18
130
131
132
133
134
135 JUANA Misil II T. Saralehto 15,16 20
136 LADY ANN A. Hanhiniemi 16 21
137 MR VAIN I Albin Vega H. ja E. Oramaa 14               19
138 STELLA POLARIS Bavaria 42 A. ja T. Norgård 14,15,16 19
139 MUJASUNTTI Kala-Kalle 24 P. Aro 12,14 17
140 HANNA MARIA Scylla I. Lilja 15,16 20
141 SEIKKAILU Sirena 44 K. Petäjä 15,16 20
142 ML VIDA Lohi 34 K. Laaksonen 13,14,15,16 18
143
144 GODZILLA Grandezza J. Runnari 12 17
145 HANNA-MARIA First 325 R. Breite 14,15,16 19
146 WILD-ROSE Finn Flyer 31 J. Mäntysaari 16 21
147
148 MAJON Jon 30 J.-P. Kouhia 12,13,14,16 17
149
150
151
152
153
154
155 JANCA Nordic 79 P. Huru 12,13,14,15,16 17
156 TUULIA Helmsman 26 H. Fagerroos 12,13,14 17
157
158 HILU Hai E. Kuokkanen 16 21
159 ULYSSES Scylla S. ja M. Lahtinen 12 17
160 TOPMARI Jel Cruiser 36 J. Laine 13,14,15,16 18
164 FRANSIINA Feeling 32 E. Laine 12,13,14,15,16 17
165 E`LIINA Comfortiina 32 K. Lindfors 16 21
167
172 MARANELLA Sun Way 26 M. Santa 16
21
173 BUTTERFLY Four Winns 245 H. Friberg 15,16 20
174 JYLPPY Yamarin 470 A. Elomaa 13,14,15,16 18
176 DIANA Havsfrida J. Härmä 16 21
178 VEERA Albatross 26 K. Hermonen 14,15,16 19
179
180
181 MILLA Kumpuselkäläinen H. Wiro 16 21
182 CASELLA LASELLA H. Uusitalo 16 21
185 BIRRE III Aquador 32 C K. Laikio 14,15,16 19
186 VIND ANNA Vindö T. ja H. Soini 14 19
189 FINAL CHOICE Nauticat T. Onnela 13,14 18
190 VALKO Moottorivene M. Hermonen 12,14,15 17
194 AUDE Saga 27 M. Sädemäki 12,13,14,15,16 17
198 CHRISTIINA Chris Craft 26 S. Nieminen 14,15,16 19
199 AKUNA MATANA M. Lähdemäki 14               19
200 MALLU AMT 170 BR T. Haula 12,13,14,15,16 17
215 DUCKLING Etap 30i P. Lehtonen 13,14,15,16 18
216 HELENA Matkavene P. Virtanen 13,16 18
217 MERI-LURKKI Albin Vega P. Tammi 13,16 18
218 KOLPPONEN Buster H. Jokinen 13,14,15,16 18
219 RONJA Matkavene J. Hakanen 13,15,16 18
220 BREDAN Westerly Tiger A. Koski 13,15,16 18
228 KUUTTI Retkivene M. Rintanen 13,14,15,16 18
301 EXCAPE Sun Odysseus 36i E. ja M. Heurlin 12,13 17
302 BAVARIA Matkavene J. ja P. Erkkilä 12,13,15 17
303 SOLEA Scylla T. Kangasmaa 12,13,14,15,16 17
304 LA DOLCE VITA Princess 480 M. Tommila 12 17
307 EEVI Minicat J. Kares 12 17
308 WELLAMO Scylla R. Sarvilinna 12 17
309
310 VIIVI J.-P. Väliviita 12 17
FAMILY AFFAIR Nauticat 32 J. saarni 13 18